Selected Artist

POLE ART ITALY 2019 – SATURDAY

JUNIORS 8-10 AMA ADVANCED

Vasilisa Samoylovich RUSSIA

Illia Hrybanov UKRAINE

Veronika Petryshena UKRAINE

Julya Dynak POLAND

Bravo Cazaux FRANCE

Giulia Giovannini ITALY

JUNIORS A 11-14 AMA ADVANCED

Madelina Mazurova RUSSIA

Polina Kalagur RUSSIA

Ely Grimaud FRANCE

Daria Khomriichuk UKRAINE

Magdalena Krzyk POLAND

Martina Storti ITALY

Beatrice Mulazzi ITALY

Monica Fontanot ITALY

Asia Nodari ITALY

Ingrid Furlotti ITALY

Karolina Wikowska POLAND

JUNIOR 15-17 AMA ADVANCED

Louanne Pernet FRANCE

Beyssac Elina FRANCE

Daria Yakubovska UKRAINE

Anna Hlukhova UKRAINE

Elisa Balbo ITALY

Marta Carotenuto ITALY

Chiara Benedetti ITALY

DOUBLE WOMEN ADVANCED

Megane Pianaro and Chloe Mandorino SWISS

Valentina Meldi and Alessia Bloch SWISS

Diana Sometti and Dina Parini ITALY-SWISS

Iryna Bichkhidzhy and Dmytro Tatianchenko UKRAINE

Federica Panno and Erica Dallomo ITALY

Serena Pavolucci and Ettore Benvenuti ITALY

Duo Kamikazete SLOVENIA

Alessandra Borghi and Erica Camisani ITALY

MEN ADVANCED

Andrea Reni ITALY

Gianluigi Passeri ITALY

Andrea Meo ITALY

Riccardo Clarizio ITALY

WOMEN ADVANCED STANDARD

Volha Korziuk BELARUS

Lucia Tacchelli SWISS

Angelina Razumenko ISRAEL

Irina Kiyanova RUSSIA

Angela Ariana Vallejo Diez SPAIN

Elena Bryun RUSSIA

Emilie Poinsaint FRANCE

Marie Cursan FRANCE

Iris Crespo SPAIN

Karolina Hristova ITALY

Daria Shulga RUSSIA

Ileana Bazzo SWISS

Luana Maoddi ITALY

Evelina Gennari ITALY

WOMEN ADVANCED PRO

Bacle Axelle FRANCE

Kamila Musso FRANCE

Marie Cornillon FRANCE

Patricia Garcia MEXICO

Tiffany Debouchez FRANCE

Manon Vinson FRANCE

Oxana Gordon ISRAEL

Lisa Modugno FRANCE

Racheli Abitol ISRAEL

Silvia Zeisel AUSTRIA

Valeria Terzi ITALY

Yukiko Inoue JAPAN

Samanta Mazzanti ITALY

Raquel Navarro SPAIN

Carolina Andrea Fenech ITALY

Svetoslava Stamenova BULGARY

Valentina Lupi ITALY

Anna Ershova RUSSIA

Erika Scarupa ITALY

Sara Capponi SWISS

Luisa Valenti ITALY

Elena Grande ITALY

 

WOMEN ADVANCED PRO

Yuliia Haydish
Typhaine Conan FRANCE

Chiara Speroni ITALY

Roberta Del Sorbo SWISS

Mariana Havlichynksa UKRAINE

Emma Candela ITALY

Olga Martinovich BELARUS

Nathalie Biolcati ITALY

Dariana Pinto ITALY

Alessandra Boni ITALY

Susan Larcher ITALY

Beatrice Cattabiani ITALY

Erica Falcone ITALY

Vanessa Simeone ITALY

Elsie Clemente ITALY

Iryna Bichkhidzhy UKRAINE

Anna Chioteli GREECE

Szilvia Veber HUNGARY

Anina Reifer ITALY

Nadja Marie CANADA – FRANCE

Ji Hoo Sim REP. OF KOREA

Silvia Morelato ITALY

Alessandra Borghi ITALY

Chloe Vigliotti FRANCE

SEMI PRO MEN

Ben Said Slim TUNISIE

Stefano Merighi ITALY

Dmytro Tatianchenko UKRAINE

Adill Zarid ITALY

Sasha Schopf GERMANY

Costantino Escobar MEXICO

SEMI PRO DOUBLE

Laura Pietrosemoli e Deborah Detoma ITALY

Kristi Kirilova e Stela Chakarova BULGARY

Serena de luca e Elsie Clemente ITALY

Eleftheria Kentrou e Anastasia Delta GREECE

Elina Barbashina e Iuliia Kolupaeva RUSSIA

Fiammetta Orsini and Francesca Prini ITALY

Simona Gargiuolo and Claudia Romagnoli ITALY

Antonietta Paradiso and Paola Rocca Skolmen ITALY-SPAIN

Maele Quil and Ilona Moulin FRANCE

POLE ART ITALY 2019 SUNDAY

WOMEN ELITE

Lucie Beret FRANCE

Belen Serra ARGENTINA

Bendy Kate ENGLAND

Jade Bensilum ENGLAND

Olga Kozina RUSSIA

Martina Tosolini ITALY

Alina Churilova RUSSIA

Ekaterina Pogrebitskaya BELARUS

Carola Pozzo ITALY

Aurora Tieri ITALY

Alessandra Fusi SWISS

Rachel Tolzman USA

Sang Mi Park SOUTH KOREA

A Young Yang SOUTH KOREA

Ryun Jin Song SOUTH KOREA

Lea Roth GERMANY
Se Hwa Park SOUTH KOREA

Tatyana Gordyenko UKRAINE

Mariia Dubynska UKRAINE

Esther Chen MEXICO

Lucy Savchenko RUSSIA

Arina Bolshakova RUSSIA

Aisha Britto BRASIL

Yana Soloshenko UKRAINE

Noemi Basile ITALY

Julie Frota BRASIL

Laura Borgongoni ITALY

Tereza Kobrlova CECH REP.

Natascha Waage GERMANY

Yana Ostroyvskaya RUSSIA

Line Norremark DENMARK

RESERVE

Nebra Elodie FRANCE

Giulia Tasini ITALY

LaurianeAviolat FRANCE

MEN ELITE

Marko Daza ITALY-CHILE

Brandon Griffiths ENGLAND

Jose Ivan de Souza BRASIL

Enrico Bandirali ITALY

Filiberto Isculpi VENEZUELA

Christian Elbrond Baroni DENMARK

Young Taek Lee

Dimitry Politov

Sebastiano Secchiaroli ITALY

Lefteris Tsononas GREECE

Coco K CHINA

Jose Daniel Sotillo Danaerial VENEZUELA

Artem Kazymov UKRAINE

Gregorys Garcia VENEZUELA

Alexander Shender ISRAEL

DOUBLE ELITE

VENEZUELA

Kristel De Catalina and Jamaica Jornacion PHILIPPINE

Monia Galdi Galleni and Giada Checchi ITALY

Xavier Estragues and Elisenda Gomez SPAIN

Desi Vannozzi and Alessandra Colanone ITALY

Ingrid Maddalena and Marta Mearelli ITALY

MASTER 50+

Eva Lopez Domenech SPAIN

Greta Pontarelli USA

Mary Caryl Serritella

Imesh Benoit SWISS

Mirella De Donato ITALY

Gabriele Becker

JUNIOR 15-17 ELITE

Iris Basulto ITALY

Csenge Szanto HUNGARY

Manca Stritof SLOVENIA

Alisa Udaltsova RUSSIA

Eugenia Nikiforova RUSSIA

Anzhelika Mikutaitis RUSSIA

Yeva Chichina UKRAINE

Mdaouhoma Djannatie FRANCE

Ilona Moulin FRANCE

JUNIORS ELITE 11-14

Olga Likhoded RUSSIA

Amandine Marchon SWISS

Marisol Castellanos Aguilera ITALY

Monica Pinzi ITALY

Juniors ELITE 6-10

Karolina Krasnoselska UKRAINE

Karina Shkliarenko UKRAINE

Matilde Strippoli ITALY

Alice Bonfanti ITALY

Ginevra Manuini ITALY

MASTER 40+

Sandrine Taravel FRANCE

Ryoko Ibaraky JAPAN

Natalia Yagolnitskaya RUSSIA

Yael Front

Marcia Zaykovsky ISRAEL

Midori Seiki JAPAN

Iliana Ciccarello ITALY

Alessandra Marchetti ITALY

Raffaella Berri Subbi ITALY

Schannon Hester USA

Annabelle Martin FRANCE

Ivelina Ivanova BULGARY

Eliana Battistoni ITALY

Aubert Lena FRANCE

Barbara Brandi ITALY